Spielplan U11

Spielplan U11 I

Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4
17.10.2021 11:45 Dornbirn EHCKK Dornbirner EC EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SC Rheintal
14.11.2021 11:30 Kreuzlingen EHCKK Dornbirner EC PIKES EHC Oberthurgau SC Rheintal
21.11.2021 16:15 Lenzerheide EHCKK EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella PIKES EHC Oberthurgau SC Rheintal
04.12.2021 08:45 Romanshorn EHCKK Dornbirner EC EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella PIKES EHC Oberthurgau
09.01.2022 11:45 Dornbirn EHCKK Dornbirner EC EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SC Rheintal
22.01.2022 16:45 Lenzerheide EHCKK EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella PIKES EHC Oberthurgau SC Rheintal
23.01.2022 11:30 Kreuzlingen EHCKK Dornbirner EC PIKES EHC Oberthurgau SC Rheintal
06.03.2022 08:45 Romanshorn EHCKK Dornbirner EC EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella PIKES EHC Oberthurgau

 

Spielplan U11 II

Datum Uhrzeit Eisbahn Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4
30.10.2021 11:15 St.Gallen EHCKK EHC Bäretswil HC Eisbären St. Gallen HC White Wolves
06.11.2021 16:30 Uzwil EHCKK EHC Einsiedeln EHC Frauenfeld EHC Uzwil
13.11.2021 14:30 Bäretswil EHCKK EHC Bäretswil HC Eisbären St. Gallen HC White Wolves
14.11.2021 17:30 Frauenfeld EHCKK EHC Einsiedeln EHC Frauenfeld EHC Uzwil
21.11.2021 09:00 Einsiedeln EHCKK EHC Einsiedeln EHC Frauenfeld EHC Uzwil
28.11.2021 11:30 Kreuzlingen EHCKK EHC Bäretswil HC Eisbären St. Gallen HC White Wolves
05.12.2021 08:00 Wollerau EHCKK EHC Bäretswil HC Eisbären St. Gallen HC White Wolves
12.12.2021 14:00 Kreuzlingen EHCKK EHC Einsiedeln EHC Frauenfeld EHC Uzwil
08.01.2022 11:15 St.Gallen EHCKK EHC Bäretswil HC Eisbären St. Gallen HC White Wolves
15.01.2022 16:30 Uzwil EHCKK EHC Einsiedeln EHC Frauenfeld EHC Uzwil
16.01.2022 11:30 Kreuzlingen EHCKK EHC Bäretswil HC Eisbären St. Gallen HC White Wolves
22.01.2022 14:30 Bäretswil EHCKK EHC Bäretswil HC Eisbären St. Gallen HC White Wolves
23.01.2022 17:00 Frauenfeld EHCKK EHC Einsiedeln EHC Frauenfeld EHC Uzwil
06.02.2022 09:00 Einsiedeln EHCKK EHC Einsiedeln EHC Frauenfeld EHC Uzwil
20.02.2022 11:30 Kreuzlingen EHCKK EHC Einsiedeln EHC Frauenfeld EHC Uzwil
20.02.2022 08:00 Wollerau EHCKK EHC Bäretswil HC Eisbären St. Gallen HC White Wolves